Turnierplan

Turniere von 2019:

Datum Turnierort
20.08. – 25.08. Wiener Neustadt: CSI2*
16.08. – 18.08. Ranshofen: CSN-B*
09.08. – 11.08. Görlitz: CSN-B*
02.08. – 04.08. Igls: CSN-B*
12.07. – 14.07. Stadl-Paura: CSN-B*
25.06. – 07.07. Wiener Neustadt: CSI2*
20.06. – 23.06. Küps
14.06. – 16.06. Stadl-Paura: CSN-B*
07.06. – 10.06. Lamprechtshausen: CSN-B*
23.05. – 26.05. Ranshofen: CSI1*/CSI2*/CSIYH1*
07.05. – 19.05. Wiener Neustadt: CSI2*, CSIYH
01.05. + 04.05. Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
18.04. – 21.04. Opglabbeek (Belgien)
12.04. – 14.04. Ranshofen: CSN-B*
05.04. – 07.04. Ranshofen: CSN-B*
18.03. – 31.03. Arezzo (Italien): CSI3*
06.03. – 10.03. Kreuth
15.02. – 24.02. Šamorín (Slovakei)

 

Turniere von 2018:

Datum Turnierort
07.12. – 09.12. Salzburg
15.11. – 18.11. Stadl Paura: CSN-B*
08.11. – 11.11. Ising
30.10. – 04.11. Nürnberg: Consumenta
12.10. – 14.10. Blonhofen
21.09. – 23.09. Lampechtshausen: CSN-B* CSNP-C
14.09. – 16.09. Honsolgen-Buchloe
30.08. – 02.09. Ising: CSI2*
14.08. – 26.08. Wiener Neustadt: CSI2*
27.07. – 30.07. Donaueschingen-Immenhöfe: CSI2*
18.07. – 22.07. Kreuth: Qualifikation Bundeschampionat
13.07. – 15.07. München-Riem: Bayrische Meisterschaft
05.07. – 08.07. Ingolstadt-Hagau
21.06. – 24.06. Küps: CSN-A*/CSN-B*
06.06. – 10.06. Detter-Weißenbach: CSI2*
24.05. – 27.05. Ranshofen: CSI2*
19.05. – 21.05. Linz: CSN-A*/CSN-B*
10.05. – 13.05. München-Riem: CSI1*/CSI3*
24.04. – 06.05. Busto Arsizio: CSI2*/CSI3*
06.04. – 15.04. Ranshofen: CSN-B*/CDN-B*
21.03. – 01.04. Arezzo: CSI3*
01.03. – 11.03. Gorla Minore: CSI2*
16.02. – 18.02. Manerbio
29.01. – 04.02. Kreuth

 

Turniere von 2017:

Datum Turnierort
07.12. – 10.12. Salzburg: CSI4*
01.12. – 03.12. Magna Racino: CSN-B*
24.11. – 26.11. Magna Racino: CSN-B*
17.11. – 19.11. Vermezzo: CSI3*
09.11. – 12.11. München: CSI4*
27.10. – 29.10. Linz: CSNA CSN-B*
13.10. – 15.10. Blonhofen
27.07. – 30.07. Donaueschingen-Immenhöfe: CSI2*
12.07. – 23.07. Wilków, Jakubowice: CSI3*
06.07. – 09.07. Albführen: CSI2*
15.06. – 18.06. Villach: CSI2*
08.06. – 11.06. Balve: DM
02.06. – 05.06. Wiesbaden: CSI4*
25.05. – 28.05. München-Riem: CSI3*
19.05. – 21.05. Nörten-Hardenberg: CSI3*
05.05. – 09.05. Mannheim: CSI3*
06.04. – 16.04. San Giovanni: CSI4*
14.03. – 26.03. Arezzo: CSI3*
02.03. – 05.03. Dortmund: CSI4*
16.02. – 19.02. Neumünster: CSI3*
02.02. – 05.02. Villach: CSI3*
19.01. – 22.01. Leipzig: CSI5*